Sold
Cheung Wo Court Wo Shing House (block C)FLOOR 8FLAT 4
Registration Number:24031401130055
|Transaction Date:06/03/2024
PRN:B5160893
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

LindaWan溫才蓮
ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-306488)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$4.06 M
Saleable Area
483sq.ft.
Buy $8,406 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
581sq.ft.
Buy $6,988 /sq.ft.
Building Age
41 Years
Transaction Date: 06/03/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,584
Walking toKwun TongStation
16 Min(s)
Address/ Area
277 Hip Wo Street