Sold
Cheung Wah Estate Cheung King HouseFLOOR 8FLAT 11
Registration Number:26020302020152
|Transaction Date:16/01/2026
PRN:B8711497
Land Registry
TENANTS PURCHASE SCHEME

BenCheung張漢榮
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-556231)
Sold

1/10
PRICE
$3.37 M
Saleable Area
423sq.ft.
Buy $7,962 /sq.ft.
Building Age
42 Years
Transaction Date: 16/01/2026
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-02-1986-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
10 Block(s)
Total Units
5,122
Walking toFanlingStation
15 Min(s)
Address/ Area
38 San Wan Road