Sold
Cheung On Estate On Tao House (block 4)FLOOR 19FLAT 49
Registration Number:25070902000309
|Transaction Date:07/07/2025
PRN:A7820377
Land Registry
TENANTS PURCHASE SCHEME

GabbyYip葉建宜
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-514623)
Sold

1/7
PRICE
$1.43 M
Saleable Area
349sq.ft.
Buy $4,100 /sq.ft.
Building Age
38 Years
Transaction Date: 07/07/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1987-11-1989-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
10 Block(s)
Total Units
7,338
Walking toTsing YiStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1 Tam Kon Shan Road