Sold
Cheung On Estate On Yun House (block 9)FLOOR 22FLAT 2
Registration Number:24110600240075
|Transaction Date:04/11/2024
PRN:A7842441
Land Registry
TENANTS PURCHASE SCHEME

DaisyTai戴妙蓁
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-688919)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$3.72 M
Saleable Area
572sq.ft.
Buy $6,508 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 04/11/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1987-11-1989-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
10 Block(s)
Total Units
7,338
Walking toTsing YiStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1 Tam Kon Shan Road