Sold
East Asia Gardens Cheung Fat HouseFLOOR 19FLAT 3
Registration Number:10081201590010
|Transaction Date:19/07/2010
PRN:A8116576
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SukiLam林小燕
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-391021)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$2.27 M
Saleable Area
460sq.ft.
Buy $4,934 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
620sq.ft.
Buy $3,658 /sq.ft.
Building Age
44 Years
Transaction Date: 19/07/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1981-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
336
Walking toTai Wo HauStation
10 Min(s)
Address/ Area
2 Tsuen Wing Street