Sold
East Asia Gardens Cheung Fat HouseFLOOR 22FLAT 2
Registration Number:23030200910109
|Transaction Date:17/02/2023
PRN:A8116479
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

RachelLeung梁雅晴
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-465450)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$5.8 M
Saleable Area
452sq.ft.
Buy $12,829 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
635sq.ft.
Buy $9,134 /sq.ft.
Building Age
44 Years
Transaction Date: 17/02/2023
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1981-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
336
Walking toTai Wo HauStation
10 Min(s)
Address/ Area
2 Tsuen Wing Street