Sold
East Asia Gardens Cheung Fat HouseFLOOR 19FLAT 8
Registration Number:09073002420286
|Transaction Date:17/07/2009
PRN:A8117201
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TedLee李俊豪
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-412275)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.75 M
Saleable Area
460sq.ft.
Buy $3,807 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
620sq.ft.
Buy $2,823 /sq.ft.
Building Age
44 Years
Transaction Date: 17/07/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1981-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
336
Walking toTai Wo HauStation
10 Min(s)
Address/ Area
2 Tsuen Wing Street