Sold
Cheuk Ming Mansion (building)FLOOR 4NO. 12
Registration Number:18030200670036
|Transaction Date:23/02/2018
PRN:A8539110
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SukiLam林小燕
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-391021)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$4.57 M
Saleable Area
457sq.ft.
Buy $9,990 /sq.ft.
Building Age
59 Years
Transaction Date: 23/02/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1966-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
191
Walking toTsuen WanStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
57-75 Tai Ho Road