Sold
Yee Tsui Court Cheong Yee House (block A)FLOOR 23FLAT 1
Registration Number:07033101400063
|Transaction Date:28/02/2007
PRN:A3136879
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

VincentLeung梁國恩
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-396514)
PRICE
$1.51 M
Saleable Area
466sq.ft.
Buy $3,251 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
567sq.ft.
Buy $2,672 /sq.ft.
Building Age
44 Years
Transaction Date: 28/02/2007
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1981-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
600
Walking toChai WanStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1 Yee Shing Street