Sold
Yee Tsui Court Cheong Yee House (block A)FLOOR 25FLAT 8
Registration Number:09061202710019
|Transaction Date:20/05/2009
PRN:A3138010
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

TeresaLou盧妙儀
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-212742)
PRICE
$1.75 M
Saleable Area
429sq.ft.
Buy $4,075 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
522sq.ft.
Buy $3,352 /sq.ft.
Building Age
44 Years
Transaction Date: 20/05/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1981-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
600
Walking toChai WanStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1 Yee Shing Street