Sold
Wealthy Garden Cheong Wah CourtFLOOR 8FLAT F
Registration Number:13052801040031
|Transaction Date:09/05/2013
PRN:B9767782
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TedLee李俊豪
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-412275)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$2.74 M
Saleable Area
313sq.ft.
Buy $8,741 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
412sq.ft.
Buy $6,646 /sq.ft.
Building Age
41 Years
Transaction Date: 09/05/2013
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-09-1985-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
528
Walking toTai Wo HauStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
46 Tsuen Wah Street