Sold
Wealthy Garden Cheong Wah CourtFLOOR 6FLAT C
Registration Number:17101602280256
|Transaction Date:06/10/2017
PRN:C0622029
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SukiLam林小燕
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-391021)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$3.94 M
Saleable Area
313sq.ft.
Buy $12,572 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
412sq.ft.
Buy $9,558 /sq.ft.
Building Age
41 Years
Transaction Date: 06/10/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-09-1985-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
528
Walking toTai Wo HauStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
46 Tsuen Wah Street