Sold
Cheong Shing Court Cheong To House (block C)FLOOR 5FLAT 5
Registration Number:20091101590628
|Transaction Date:07/09/2020
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

AmyChen陳道琴
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-576767)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$4.89 M
Saleable Area
650sq.ft.
Buy $7,521 /sq.ft.
Building Age
26 Years
Transaction Date: 07/09/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2000-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
1,280
Walking toFanlingStation
16 Min(s)
Address/ Area
20 Wah Ming Road