Sold
Cheong Shing Court Cheong Siu House (block B)FLOOR 23FLAT 2
Registration Number:10052402370216
|Transaction Date:03/05/2010
PRN:B4907327
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

BenCheung張漢榮
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-556231)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$1.38 M
Saleable Area
650sq.ft.
Buy $2,123 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
848sq.ft.
Buy $1,627 /sq.ft.
Building Age
26 Years
Transaction Date: 03/05/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2000-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
1,280
Walking toFanlingStation
16 Min(s)
Address/ Area
20 Wah Ming Road