Sold
Cheong Shing Court Cheong Siu House (block B)FLOOR 15FLAT 2
Registration Number:07032301550211
|Transaction Date:09/03/2007
PRN:B2252026
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

FamitaSiu邵淑侶
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-342126)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$1.01 M
Saleable Area
650sq.ft.
Buy $1,553 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
848sq.ft.
Buy $1,191 /sq.ft.
Building Age
26 Years
Transaction Date: 09/03/2007
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2000-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
1,280
Walking toFanlingStation
16 Min(s)
Address/ Area
20 Wah Ming Road