Sold
Nam Cheong Estate Cheong Shun House (block 4)FLOOR 14FLAT 9
Registration Number:23100500940052
|Transaction Date:28/09/2023
PRN:D0381106
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

ZeusCheng鄭偉浚
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-416944)
Sold

1/11
PRICE
$3.05 M
Saleable Area
436sq.ft.
Buy $6,996 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 28/09/2023
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-02-1989-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
1,904
Walking toNam CheongStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
3 Cheong San Lane