Sold
Cheong Shing MansionFLOOR 4FLAT F
Registration Number:26011301250220
|Transaction Date:19/12/2025
PRN:A3059034
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CelineWu吳琼
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-645059)
PRICE
$4.23 M
Saleable Area
330sq.ft.
Buy $12,801 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
425sq.ft.
Buy $9,953 /sq.ft.
Building Age
47 Years
Transaction Date: 19/12/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1979-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
114
Walking toTin HauStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
33-39 Wing Hing Street