Sold
Tsuen Cheong Centre Cheong Ning BuildingFLOOR 12FLAT E
Registration Number:10072600640166
|Transaction Date:16/07/2010
PRN:A7396212
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TedLee李俊豪
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-412275)
PRICE
$2 M
Saleable Area
368sq.ft.
Buy $5,433 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
470sq.ft.
Buy $4,255 /sq.ft.
Building Age
38 Years
Transaction Date: 16/07/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
208
Walking toTsuen WanStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
202-216 Sai Lau Kok Road