Sold
Wealthy Garden Cheong Kwai CourtFLOOR 16FLAT A
Registration Number:12091900590150
|Transaction Date:11/09/2012
PRN:A7897391
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KelvinWong黃水申
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-289118)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$2.5 M
Saleable Area
330sq.ft.
Buy $7,565 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
424sq.ft.
Buy $5,896 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 11/09/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-09-1985-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
528
Walking toTai Wo HauStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
46 Tsuen Wah Street