Sold
Cheong Kat MansionFLOOR 18FLAT B
Registration Number:07773456
|Transaction Date:21/05/1999
PRN:A0268738
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DavyNg吳棟濠
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-556959)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$1.07 M
Saleable Area
237sq.ft.
Buy $4,518 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
380sq.ft.
Buy $2,816 /sq.ft.
Building Age
45 Years
Transaction Date: 21/05/1999
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1980-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
66
Walking toKennedy TownStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
98-100 Catchick Street