Sold
Cheong Kat MansionFLOOR 14FLAT C
Registration Number:10110301580021
|Transaction Date:19/10/2010
PRN:A0268846
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JennChan陳艷華
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-564300)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$2.26 M
Saleable Area
233sq.ft.
Buy $9,720 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
342sq.ft.
Buy $6,608 /sq.ft.
Building Age
45 Years
Transaction Date: 19/10/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1980-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
66
Walking toKennedy TownStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
98-100 Catchick Street