Sold
Wealthy Garden Cheong Fu CourtFLOOR 13FLAT F
Registration Number:17122701110033
|Transaction Date:19/12/2017
PRN:A8201290
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TongTong湯藝英
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-200687)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$4.33 M
Saleable Area
313sq.ft.
Buy $13,824 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
412sq.ft.
Buy $10,510 /sq.ft.
Building Age
41 Years
Transaction Date: 19/12/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-09-1985-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
528
Walking toTai Wo HauStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
46 Tsuen Wah Street