Sold
Wealthy Garden Cheong Fu CourtFLOOR 10FLAT G
Registration Number:15081700390191
|Transaction Date:28/07/2015
PRN:A8201390
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

RachelLeung梁雅晴
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-465450)
PRICE
$3.8 M
Saleable Area
313sq.ft.
Buy $12,132 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
412sq.ft.
Buy $9,223 /sq.ft.
Building Age
41 Years
Transaction Date: 28/07/2015
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-09-1985-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
528
Walking toTai Wo HauStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
46 Tsuen Wah Street