Sold

Nam Cheong Estate Cheong Chung House (block 1)FLOOR 11FLAT 9

Registration Number:17011800320207
||
曾祖其 Joe Tsang
elite
JoeTsang曾祖其
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-453863)
PRICE
$1.01 M
call_me
Saleable Area
491sq.ft.
Buy $2,063 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 03/01/2017
Nam Cheong EstateEstate Info

Estate Overview

Nam Cheong Estate is located on 3 Cheong San Lane, Nam Cheong Estate divides into 7 blocks, 1904 units in total. The school network belongs to 40 (Primary School) and Sham Shui Po District (Secondary School). Nam Cheong Estate is near to MTR Nam Cheong Station only 4 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-02-1989-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
1,904
Walking toNam CheongStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
3 Cheong San Lane