Sold
Cheong Shing Court Cheong Ching House (block A)FLOOR 22FLAT 7
Registration Number:14081502550116
|Transaction Date:04/08/2014
PRN:B2251213
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

RubyMan文嘉欣
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-331314)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$2.28 M
Saleable Area
506sq.ft.
Buy $4,507 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
684sq.ft.
Buy $3,333 /sq.ft.
Building Age
26 Years
Transaction Date: 04/08/2014
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2000-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
1,280
Walking toFanlingStation
16 Min(s)
Address/ Area
20 Wah Ming Road