Sold
Cheong Shing Court Cheong Ching House (block A)FLOOR 3FLAT 8
Registration Number:19092000260226
|Transaction Date:13/09/2019
PRN:B2251575
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

BenCheung張漢榮
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-556231)
Sold

1/7
PRICE
$4.15 M
Saleable Area
506sq.ft.
Buy $8,203 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
670sq.ft.
Buy $6,194 /sq.ft.
Building Age
26 Years
Transaction Date: 13/09/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2000-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
1,280
Walking toFanlingStation
16 Min(s)
Address/ Area
20 Wah Ming Road