Sold

Cheong Shing Court Cheong Ching House (block A)FLOOR 14FLAT 2

Registration Number:09121701890056
||
邵淑侶 Famita Siu
elite
FamitaSiu邵淑侶
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-342126)
PRICE
$1.17 M
call_me
Saleable Area
650sq.ft.
Buy $1,797 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
848sq.ft.
Buy $1,377 /sq.ft.
Building Age
26 Years
Transaction Date: 01/12/2009
Cheong Shing CourtEstate Info

Estate Overview

Cheong Shing Court is located on 20 Wah Ming Road, Cheong Shing Court divides into 4 blocks, 1280 units in total. The school network belongs to 81 (Primary School) and North District (Secondary School).
Date of Occupation Permit
2000-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
1,280
Walking toFanlingStation
16 Min(s)
Address/ Area
20 Wah Ming Road