Sold
Chelsea Court Tower North (b2)FLOOR 21FLAT D
Registration Number:25070400860348
|Transaction Date:20/06/2025
PRN:A7922480
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JessicaWong王曉霞
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-215903)
Sold

3/23
PRICE
$6.15 M
Saleable Area
471sq.ft.
Buy $13,044 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
646sq.ft.
Buy $9,520 /sq.ft.
Building Age
20 Years
Transaction Date: 20/06/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2005-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
1,624
Walking toTsuen Wan WestStation
10 Min(s)
Address/ Area
90-114 Yeung Uk Road
Other Facilities
Indoor Swimming Pool, Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Jacuzzi, Saunna Room, Steam Bath Room, Basketball Court, Movie Theater, Barbecue Area, Reading/Study Room, Judo/Yoga Room