Sold
Chelsea Court Tower West (b1)FLOOR 18FLAT D
Registration Number:24111801040068
|Transaction Date:08/11/2024
PRN:A7919605
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JessicaWong王曉霞
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-215903)
Sold

3/13
PRICE
$6 M
Saleable Area
471sq.ft.
Buy $12,726 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
646sq.ft.
Buy $9,288 /sq.ft.
Building Age
20 Years
Transaction Date: 08/11/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2005-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
1,624
Walking toTsuen Wan WestStation
10 Min(s)
Address/ Area
90-114 Yeung Uk Road
Other Facilities
Indoor Swimming Pool, Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Jacuzzi, Saunna Room, Steam Bath Room, Basketball Court, Movie Theater, Barbecue Area, Reading/Study Room, Judo/Yoga Room