Sold
Chee On BuildingFLOOR 26FLAT K
Registration Number:11080402760033
|Transaction Date:25/07/2011
PRN:B5066328
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

PhilipPoon潘家豪
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-231550)
PRICE
$6.05 M
Saleable Area
555sq.ft.
Buy $10,893 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
630sq.ft.
Buy $9,603 /sq.ft.
Building Age
54 Years
Transaction Date: 25/07/2011
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1972-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
207
Walking toCauseway BayStation
1 Min(s)
Address/ Area
24 East Point Road