Sold
Chee On BuildingFLOOR 11FLAT L
Registration Number:09021101790053
|Transaction Date:23/01/2009
PRN:A0634087
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JoyceKwan關婉芳
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-093247)
PRICE
$2.65 M
Saleable Area
465sq.ft.
Buy $5,699 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
550sq.ft.
Buy $4,818 /sq.ft.
Building Age
54 Years
Transaction Date: 23/01/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1972-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
207
Walking toCauseway BayStation
1 Min(s)
Address/ Area
24 East Point Road