Sold
Chee On BuildingFLOOR 9FLAT K
Registration Number:23062702010076
|Transaction Date:09/06/2023
PRN:A0634067
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JimmyLam林劍鳴
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(E-046001)
PRICE
$7.2 M
Saleable Area
555sq.ft.
Buy $12,963 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
630sq.ft.
Buy $11,429 /sq.ft.
Building Age
54 Years
Transaction Date: 09/06/2023
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1972-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
207
Walking toCauseway BayStation
1 Min(s)
Address/ Area
24 East Point Road