Sold
Chee On BuildingFLOOR 28FLAT K
Registration Number:09090700150017
|Transaction Date:20/08/2009
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JimmyLam林劍鳴
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(E-046001)
PRICE
$4.05 M
Saleable Area
555sq.ft.
Buy $7,292 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
630sq.ft.
Buy $6,429 /sq.ft.
Building Age
54 Years
Transaction Date: 20/08/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1972-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
207
Walking toCauseway BayStation
1 Min(s)
Address/ Area
24 East Point Road