Sold
Chee On BuildingFLOOR 8FLAT O
Registration Number:07852940
|Transaction Date:05/08/1999
PRN:B8821838
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JimmyLam林劍鳴
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(E-046001)
PRICE
$1.75 M
Gross Area
630sq.ft.
Buy $2,778 /sq.ft.
Building Age
54 Years
Transaction Date: 05/08/1999
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1972-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
207
Walking toCauseway BayStation
1 Min(s)
Address/ Area
24 East Point Road