Sold

Champion CourtFLOOR 7FLAT C

Registration Number:24082600120538
||
曾影霞 Flora Tsang
elite
FloraTsang曾影霞
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-663243)
PRICE
$4.08 M
call_me
Saleable Area
395sq.ft.
Buy $10,328 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
569sq.ft.
Buy $7,170 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 31/07/2024
Champion CourtEstate Info

Estate Overview

Champion Court is located on 11 Hong Ning Road, developed by 天安投資/BIG WEALTH DEV., and began the intake process from 1990-05. Champion Court divides into 1 blocks, 57 units in total. The school network belongs to 48 (Primary School) and Kwun Tong District (Secondary School). Champion Court is near to MTR Kwun Tong Station only 5 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1990-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
57
Walking toKwun TongStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
11 Hong Ning Road