Sold
Champion CourtFLOOR 19FLAT A
Registration Number:10110900520197
|Transaction Date:27/10/2010
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CalvinChow周建成
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-604791)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$2.38 M
Saleable Area
395sq.ft.
Buy $6,032 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
569sq.ft.
Buy $4,188 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 27/10/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1990-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
57
Walking toKwun TongStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
11 Hong Ning Road