Sold
Champion CourtFLOOR 16FLAT C
Registration Number:21102902500016
|Transaction Date:25/10/2021
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

FloraTsang曾影霞
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-663243)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$5.85 M
Saleable Area
395sq.ft.
Buy $14,809 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
569sq.ft.
Buy $10,281 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 25/10/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1990-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
57
Walking toKwun TongStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
11 Hong Ning Road