Sold
Central Park Towers Phase 2 Central Park Towers Ii Tower 9FLOOR 15FLAT G
Registration Number:25111402160228
|Transaction Date:27/10/2025
PRN:D1406467
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AnnieYeung楊恩華
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-609501)
Sold

4/9
PRICE
$4.89 M
Saleable Area
510sq.ft.
Buy $9,590 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
673sq.ft.
Buy $7,270 /sq.ft.
Building Age
15 Years
Transaction Date: 27/10/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2007-10-2010-06
No. of Phases
2 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
8 Block(s)
Total Units
2,960
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2 Tin Yan Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Jacuzzi, Saunna Room, Steam Bath Room, Snooker Room, Bowling, Karaoke Room, Movie Theater, Golf Driving Range, Reading/Study Room, Tai Chi Circle, Marjong, Arome Spa