Sold
Central Mansion Block CFLOOR 5FLAT C3
Registration Number:16092700660094
|Transaction Date:02/09/2016
PRN:B1903357
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JackNgai魏順清
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-420870)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$2.98 M
Saleable Area
525sq.ft.
Buy $5,675 /sq.ft.
Building Age
54 Years
Transaction Date: 02/09/2016
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1971-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
45
Walking toTai Po MarketStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
15-27 Wan Tau Square