Sold
Celeste CourtFLOOR 11FLAT D
Registration Number:10112502600079
|Transaction Date:09/11/2010
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JoyceKwan關婉芳
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-093247)
Sold

1/7
PRICE
$9.35 M
Saleable Area
617sq.ft.
Buy $15,159 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
737sq.ft.
Buy $12,687 /sq.ft.
Building Age
33 Years
Transaction Date: 09/11/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1992-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
204
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
12 Fung Fai Terrace
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Squash Court, Landscape Garden