Sold

Celeste CourtFLOOR 9FLAT B

Registration Number:08339662
||
黃凱達 Terence Wong
elite
TerenceWong黃凱達
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-328619)
PRICE
$6.18 M
call_me
Gross Area
1,103sq.ft.
Buy $5,603 /sq.ft.
Building Age
33 Years
Transaction Date: 05/03/2001
Celeste CourtEstate Info

Estate Overview

Celeste Court is located on 12 Fung Fai Terrace, Celeste Court divides into 1 blocks, 204 units in total. The school network belongs to 12 (Primary School) and Wan Chai District (Secondary School).
Date of Occupation Permit
1992-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
204
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
12 Fung Fai Terrace
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Squash Court, Landscape Garden