Sold
The Hillgrove Cedar IiiFLOOR 2FLAT A
Registration Number:01055457
|Transaction Date:27/12/2002
PRN:B0692368
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MabelCheung張美寶
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-694420)
PRICE
$3.16 M
Saleable Area
835sq.ft.
Buy $3,783 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,101sq.ft.
Buy $2,870 /sq.ft.
Building Age
23 Years
Transaction Date: 27/12/2002
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2002-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
17 Block(s)
Total Units
216
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
9 Tsing Fat Lane
Other Facilities
Indoor Swimming Pool, Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Jacuzzi, Saunna Room, Steam Bath Room, Basketball Court, Golf Driving Range, Reading/Study Room, Jogging Trail, Aerobic Studio, Landscape Garden