Sold
The Hillgrove Cedar IiiFLOOR 6FLAT D
Registration Number:01094620
|Transaction Date:08/04/2004
PRN:B0692515
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL
PRICE
$2.78 M
Saleable Area
751sq.ft.
Buy $3,700 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
944sq.ft.
Buy $2,945 /sq.ft.
Building Age
23 Years
Transaction Date: 08/04/2004
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2002-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
17 Block(s)
Total Units
216
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
9 Tsing Fat Lane
Other Facilities
Indoor Swimming Pool, Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Jacuzzi, Saunna Room, Steam Bath Room, Basketball Court, Golf Driving Range, Reading/Study Room, Jogging Trail, Aerobic Studio, Landscape Garden