Sold
The Hillgrove Cedar IiFLOOR 1FLAT D
Registration Number:01022665
|Transaction Date:19/01/2002
PRN:B4710703
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MeiKwok郭美儀
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-263518)
PRICE
$3.16 M
Saleable Area
844sq.ft.
Buy $3,741 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,088sq.ft.
Buy $2,902 /sq.ft.
Building Age
23 Years
Transaction Date: 19/01/2002
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2002-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
17 Block(s)
Total Units
216
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
9 Tsing Fat Lane
Other Facilities
Indoor Swimming Pool, Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Jacuzzi, Saunna Room, Steam Bath Room, Basketball Court, Golf Driving Range, Reading/Study Room, Jogging Trail, Aerobic Studio, Landscape Garden