Sold
Casas Domingo House 11aNO. 8HOUSE 11A
Registration Number:21070600260124
|Transaction Date:25/06/2021
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

BenCheung張漢榮
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-556231)
PRICE
$12.68 M
Saleable Area
1,511sq.ft.
Buy $8,390 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,919sq.ft.
Buy $6,608 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 25/06/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1995-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
44 Block(s)
Total Units
44
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
8 Kam Ka Street
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Saunna Room, Tennis Court