Sold
Casa Marina Phase 2 House 22NO. 1HOUSE 22
Registration Number:24041601090149
|Transaction Date:08/04/2024
PRN:B7511140
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DebbieWong王惠玲
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-101311)
Sold

2/7
PRICE
$18.88 M
Saleable Area
1,953sq.ft.
Buy $9,669 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
3,489sq.ft.
Buy $5,411 /sq.ft.
Building Age
26 Years
Transaction Date: 08/04/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1999-03-2000-04
No. of Phases
2 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
204 Block(s)
Total Units
204
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
28 Lo Fai Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Jacuzzi, Saunna Room, Table Tennis, Squash Court, Tennis Court