Sold
Casa Marina Phase 1 House 2NO. 28HOUSE 2
Registration Number:09092802180049
|Transaction Date:09/09/2009
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DebbieWong王惠玲
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-101311)
Sold

1/14
PRICE
$17.75 M
Saleable Area
2,006sq.ft.
Buy $8,845 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
3,173sq.ft.
Buy $5,593 /sq.ft.
Building Age
27 Years
Transaction Date: 09/09/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1999-03-2000-04
No. of Phases
2 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
204 Block(s)
Total Units
204
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
28 Lo Fai Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Jacuzzi, Saunna Room, Table Tennis, Squash Court, Tennis Court