Sold
Casa BellaFLOOR 27FLAT D
Registration Number:16090501850362
|Transaction Date:18/08/2016
PRN:A0235699
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JennChan陳艷華
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-564300)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$17.58 M
Saleable Area
797sq.ft.
Buy $22,071 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,136sq.ft.
Buy $15,475 /sq.ft.
Building Age
25 Years
Transaction Date: 18/08/2016
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2001-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
122
Walking toSheung WanStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
117 Caine Road
Property Management Company
恆基物業管理有限公司
Category
Club
Developer
HENDERSON/YU TAI HING
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Saunna Room, Snooker Room