Sold
Carmel On The HillFLOOR 12FLAT G
Registration Number:13070900400030
|Transaction Date:24/06/2013
PRN:B8161308
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AlexWen溫世澤
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-117472)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$6.23 M
Saleable Area
478sq.ft.
Buy $13,036 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
658sq.ft.
Buy $9,468 /sq.ft.
Building Age
22 Years
Transaction Date: 24/06/2013
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2003-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
188
Walking toHo Man TinStation
10 Min(s)
Address/ Area
9 Carmel Village Street
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Saunna Room, Table Tennis, Music Room, Reading/Study Room