Sold
Carbo MansionFLOOR 14FLAT C
Registration Number:07083102760046
|Transaction Date:17/08/2007
PRN:A1887893
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TobyWong王雪如
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-483030)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$1.82 M
Saleable Area
281sq.ft.
Buy $6,478 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
420sq.ft.
Buy $4,333 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 17/08/2007
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
66
Walking toSheung WanStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
325-329 Queen's Road Central